Freestyle Point score
SponsorRiverstone Memorial Club
2019-2020 
2018 – 2019Tamahra Clark
2017 – 2018Nicolas Galea
20162017Bonnie Boswell
2015 – 2016Chelsea Vine
2014 – 2015Georgia Owusu / Declan Yates
2013 – 2014Rhiannon McFarlane / Blake Langworthy
2012 – 2013Emma Hemsworth
2011 – 2012Emily Plummer
2010 – 2011Benjamin Rampling
2009 – 2010Maddison Martinuzzo
2008 – 2009Stephanie Kegg/ Katie Cook
2007 – 2008Emily Brown
2006 – 2007Sarah King
2005 – 2006Jordan Tuohy
2004 – 2005Mathew Wilcox
2003- 2004Daniel Felstein
2002 – 2003Alana Jenkins / James Pola / Brandon Wiggins
2001 – 2002Stephen Atkins
2000 – 2001Priscilla Woods
1999 – 2000James Pride
1998 – 1999Nari Rossi-Murray
1997 – 1998Neil Berry /Jason Schubert
1996 – 1997Zoe Anderson / Elyse Pilley
1995 – 1996Alicia Aberley
1994 – 1995Bree Stacey / Shannyn Uphill / Craig Lawrence
 Backstroke Point score
SponsorComms Wide
 2019-2020 
2018 – 2019Max Thompson
2017 – 2018Max Thompson
20162017Tamahra Clark
2015 – 2016James Watson
2014 – 2015Issac Latham
2013 – 2014Lilly Nicholson
2012 – 2013Abigail Felstein – Alyssa Norton
2011 – 2012Oscar Stubbs
2010 – 2011Taylah Douglas
2009 – 2010Maddison Martinuzzo
2008 – 2009Keahlan Bray
2007 – 2008Abigail Thompson
2006 – 2007Olivia Owusu
2005 – 2006Amy Fradd
2004 – 2005Fiona Anderson
2003- 2004Bianca Paris
2002 – 2003James Pola / Brandon Wiggins / Kevin Cawthorne
2001 – 2002Alex Perkins
2000 – 2001Brandon Woods
1999 – 2000Ben Craig
1998 – 1999Ian Berry
1997 – 1998Jasmin Beckingham / Jason Schubert / Danny Hughes
1996 – 1997Zoe Anderson / Danny Hughes
1995 – 1996Alicia Aberley
1994 – 1995Bree Stacey / Alicia Aberley
 Breaststroke Point score
SponsorMargaret and Paul Mills
  
2018 – 2019Max Thompson
2017 – 2018Alex Duffy
20162017Tamahra Clark
2015 – 2016Olivia Hunter
2014 – 2015Maddison Lim
2013 – 2014Natasha Elliott
2012 – 2013Emily Noble
2011 – 2012Harry Stubbs
2010 – 2011Taylah Douglas
2009 – 2010Kaia Chapman
2008 – 2009Louise Currenti
2007 – 2008Jessica Sedjgwick / Jenna Bonnici
2006 – 2007Phillip Cremona
2005 – 2006Paige Scott
2004 – 2005Johnathon Mifsud
2003- 2004Daniel Felstein
2002 – 2003Taylah Boyd
2001 – 2002Adam Craig
2000 – 2001Jessica Craig
1999 – 2000Ashley Howe/ Ben Craig/ Barmah Rossi-Murray
1998 – 1999Ben Brown / Ian Berry
1997 – 1998Corina Lockyer
1996 – 1997Alicia Lockyer
1995 – 1996Alicia Aberley / Megan Warner
1994 – 1995Bree Stacey/ Michelle Dunn
 Butterfly Point score
SponsorCoochie Hydrogreen
  
2018 – 2019Callum Garbers
2017 – 2018Bonnie Boswell
20162017Kayde Barton
2015 – 2016Oliver Duffy
2014 – 2015James Noble / Maddison Lim
2013 – 2014Maddison Lim
2012 – 2013Jessica Murdocca/ Mathew May
2011 – 2012Emily Plummer
2010 – 2011Taylah Douglas
2009 – 2010Declan Thompson
2008 – 2009Abigail Thompson
2007 – 2008Jordan Tuohy
2006 – 2007Georgia Rayment
2005 – 2006Olivia King
2004 – 2005Monique Brahams
2003- 2004Zara Parls
2002 – 2003Oliver Clark
2001 – 2002Sarah Minton
2000 – 2001Jessica Craig
1999 – 2000Jessica Craig
1998 – 1999Danny Hughes
1997 – 1998Simone Williams
1996 – 1997Zoe Anderson
1995 – 1996Alicia Aberley
1994 – 1995Stuart Smith
200m Point Score
SponsorHenwood Family
 2019 – 2020 
2018 – 2019Tiana Nickl
2017 – 2018Bonnie Boswell
2016-2017Aston Barton
2015 – 2016Tyler Kitto
2014 – 2015April Brown / Vanessa McDermott
2013 – 2014Georgia Holtsbaum
2012 – 2013Hayden Roach
2011 – 2012Samantha Felstein
2010 – 2011Tei Lawford
2009 – 2010Benjamin Wilson
2008 – 2009Black Sciglitano
2007 – 2008Craig McKinnon
2006 – 2007Oliver Clark
2005 – 2006Andrew Wiggins
2004 – 2005Kimberly Abend
2003- 2004Taylor Leonard
2002 – 2003Cameron Rowe / Sam Atkins / Adam Craig
2001 – 2002James Pride
2000 – 2001Ben Henwood
1999 – 2000Ben Henwood
1998 – 1999Simone Williams
1997 – 1998Kate Barlow / Ben Henwood
1996 – 1997Daniel Gray
1995 – 1996Scott Gray
1994 – 1995Erin Hodges
25m Point Score
 In honour of Wayne Lewis
2019 – 2020 
2018 – 2019Riley Welch
2017 – 2018Sahara Valdivia
Overall Point score Girls Winner
Sponsor 
  
2018 – 2019Tamahra Clark
2017 – 2018Bonnie Boswell
2016 – 2017Tamahra Clark
2015 – 2016Chelsea Vine
2014 – 2015Maddison Lim
2013 – 2014Rose Cossor
2012 – 2013Sharntelle Lloyd
2011 – 2012Emily Plummere
2010 – 2011Taylah Douglas
2009 – 2010Maddison Martinuzzo
2008 – 2009Abigail Thompson
2007 – 2008Lisa Wilcox
2006 – 2007Lisa Wilcox
2005 – 2006Taylah Boyd
2004 – 2005Alana Jenkins
2003Taylah Boyd
2002Taylah Boyd
2001stacey Buhagiar
2000Jessica Craig
1999Jessica Craig
1998Lauren Petrie
1997Jasmin Beckingham / Alicia Lockyer
1996Zoe Anderson
1995Alicia Aberley
1994Alison O’Byan
Overall Point score Boys Winner
SponsorNorton Family
  
2018 – 2019Max Thompson
2017 – 2018Max Thompson
2016 – 2017Joel Norton
2015 – 2016Kayde Barton
2014 – 2015Jame Noble
2013 – 2014Lachlan Nothdurft
2012 – 2013Matthew Mey / Kody Michelmore
2011 – 2012Oscar Stubbs
2010 – 2011William Yallop / Patrick Micallet
2009 – 2010Declan Thompson
2008 – 2009Alex Thompson
2007 – 2008Mathew Wilcox
2006 – 2007Oliver Clark
2005 – 2006Mathew Wilcox
2004 – 2005Andrew Wiggins
2003Brandon Wiggins
2002Brandon Wiggins
2001Brandon Wiggins /Adam Craig
2000Carl Schubert
1999Sam Atkins/ Adam Craig / Cameron Rowe
1998Nari Rossi-Murray
1997Danny Hughes
1996Danny Hughes
1995Adam Ross
1994Paul Mills
Most Improved Award
SponsorHeroid Loosemore Memorial – Hofstadler Family
  
2018 – 2019Archie Whalan
2017 – 2018Patrick Pacella
20162017Nyandeng Chuol
2015 – 2016Noura Agale
2014 – 2015Liam Norton / Lucia Tragotsalos
2013 – 2014Maddison Liam
2012 – 2013Sharntelle Lloyd
2011 – 2012Emily Plummer
2010 – 2011Taylah Douglas
2009 – 2010Isabelle Palmer
2008 – 2009Holly Royden
2007 – 2008Kaylee Felstein
2006 – 2007Jack Lodge
2005 – 2006Jordan Tuohy
2004 – 2005Luke Baker / Curtis Klomp
2003- 2004ShannonScott /Natasha Zammit
2002 – 2003Luke Baker/ Kimberly Abend
2001 – 2002Amanda Jenkins
2000 – 2001Lachlan Lawless
1999 – 2000Michelle Atkins
1998 – 1999Brent Rogerson
1997 – 1998Jasmin Beckingham / Sarah -Jane Gibson
1996 – 1997Raewyn Duxfield
1995 – 1996Simone Williams / Jessica Blake / Jasmin Beckingham
1994 – 1995Joshua Lawless / Louise Procopio
Coaches Award
SponsorComms Wide
  
2018 – 2019Adam Shephard
2017 – 2018 
2016 – 2017Rudi Kruger
2015 – 2016Kurt Seget
State – Swimmer of the meet
SponsorEric Martin O.A.M Memorial Trophy
(Riverstone R.S.L Sub Branch)
2019 -2020 
2018 – 2019Lucas Thorne
2017 – 2018Kate Duffy
2016 – 2017Aston Barton
2015 – 2016Harrison Nothdurft
2014 – 2015Estelle Gould
2013 – 2014April Brown
2012 – 2013Kaitlyn Murdocca / Alyssa Norton
2011 – 2012Keahlan Bray / Oliver Stranks
TrophyMargaret Mills Awards
 For dedication to the club as a volunteer.
2019-2020 
2018 – 2019Domonic Yates
2017 – 2018Helen Tuohy
2016 – 2017Stephanie Kegg
Val Fenbow Award
 For Enthusiasm and Perseverance
2019-2020 
2018 – 2019Harrison Lamb
2017 – 2018
2016 – 2017